ΕΣΩΤΕΡΙΚΟΙ ΕΚΠΑΙΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ATTICA FOOTBALL GAMES  2021-2022

Attica Football Games

30-31/10/2021

8η Αγωνιστική

Τμήμα

Γηπεδούχος

Φιλοξενούμενος

Ημ/νία

Ημέρα

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Απ/μα

Σχόλια

Κ16

Κ-16 

 COERVER ΝΙΚΗ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. 

Κ-16 

 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Α.Π.Σ. 

Κ-16 

 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.

 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

Κ-16 

PANIONIOS ACADEMY 

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Β΄ 

Κ-16 

 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π.Α.Ε. 

Κ14

Κ-14 

ΔΟΞΑ ΑΝΟΙΞΗΣ ΚΡΥΟΝΕΡΙΟΥ 

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. 

Κ-14 

 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ Α.Π.Σ. 

 Κ-14

 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ.

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 

Κ-14 

ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. 

DIAMONDS F.C. 

Κ-14 

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Α.Ο. 

Κ13

Κ-13 

ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. 

Κ-13 

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 

ΑΕΚ Π.Α.Ε. 

 Κ-13

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ

Κ-13 

 ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ F.C.  ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ Α.Ο.

Κ-13

 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. 

7η Αγωνιστική

Τμήμα

Γηπεδούχος

Φιλοξενούμενος

Ημ/νία

Ημέρα

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Απ/μα

Σχόλια

Κ12 

Κ-12 

 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 

Κ-12 

ΧΑΪΔΑΡΙ Α.Ο. 

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ 

Κ-12 

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.ΜΑΚΡΗΣ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. 

Κ-12 

 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ Α.Ο.

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 

7η Αγωνιστική

Κ11

K-11 

 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 

K-11 

 SOCCERLAND ELEFSIS

 ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ F.C.

K-11 

ΑΕΚ Π.Α.Ε. 

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε. 

K-11 

 MAROUSSI CITY

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 

Κ10

K-10 

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΧ. ΡΕΝΤΗ 

 ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

K-10 

ΑΚΑΔ. THUNDERS

ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ F.C 

K-10 

 ΑΓΙΑΞ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ

 ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ Α.Ο.

K-10 

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 

AFG

Talents  Football Games

7η Αγωνιστική

Τμήμα

Γηπεδούχος

Φιλοξενούμενος

Ημ/νία

Ημέρα

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Απ/μα

Σχόλια

Κ18

Κ-18

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 

COERVER ΝΙΚΗ 

Κ-18

 OMADA 2

 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

Κ-18

ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ Α.Ο. 

OMADA 1

Κ-18

ΘΗΣΕΑΣ Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 

ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π.Α.Ε. 

Κ15

K-15

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 

ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ F.C. 

K-15

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

 ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ Π.Α.Ε.

K-15

ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ Α.Ο. 

PANIONIOS ACADEMY 

K-15

 ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ Α.Ε.

 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΧ. ΡΕΝΤΗ

K-15

Κ13

K-13

ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ 2 

 ΠΑΟ ΣΧ. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

K-13

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ 

ΑΚΑΔ. ΜΠΑΤΙΣΤΑ 1 

K-13

ΟΜΑΔΑ 1

ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ Α.Ο. 

K-13

ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ Α.Ε. 

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΣΧ. ΡΕΝΤΗ 

K-13

Κ16

Τμήμα

Γηπεδούχος

Φιλοξενούμενος

Ημ/νία

Ημέρα

Ώρα

Γήπεδο

Απ/μα

Σχόλια

7η Αγωνιστική

K-16

MAROUSSI CITY 

 ΠΑΟ ΣΧ. ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ

K-16

 DIAMONDS F.C.

 ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΣΧ. ΠΕΥΚΗΣ

K-16

ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 

 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΝΩ ΛΙΟΣΙΩΝ

K-16

 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ Π.Α.Ε.

ΘΗΣΕΑΣ Ν. ΜΑΚΡΗΣ 

T.F.G.

ATTICA FOOTBALL GAMES

ΒΙΝΤΕΟ