*ΕΝΗΜΈΡΩΣΗ ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΊΑΣ 2/06/19 (27η αγωνιστικη)                                                                                             Κ14: ΑΠΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ (23η)  Σάββατο 8/6/19. 10:00 εγκ/σεις Ρέντη                                                 Κ13: ΓΣΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ -ΑΕΚ (28η) 3-6                                                                                                                                     Κ12: ΓΣΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΑΕΚ (28η) 1-5                                                                                                                                           Κ14: ΓΣΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ - ΑΠΣ ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ (26η) 2-1.                                                                                                               Κ16 (22η) ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ -  ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ  ΤΡΊΤΗ 4/6/19 έναρξη 18:00 εγκ/σεις Παιανία        

ΕΚΠΑIΔΕΥΤΙΚΟΙ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ATTICA FOOTBALL GAMES    27η Αγωνιστική 25-26/05/2019

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΟΜΑΔΑ

ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΗΜΕΡΑ

ΩΡΑ

ΓΗΠΕΔΟ

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ

K16

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

 28/05/2019

ΤΡΊΤΗ  

  17:00   

 ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ

 1-1

ΠΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

  

  

 

  

 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

30/05/2019 

ΠΕΜΠΤΗ  

 16:30 

Π. ΝΙΚΟΛΑΙΔΗΣ 

 0-2

ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ

 ΜΗ ΔΙΕΞΑΓΩΓΉ 

 

  

3-0.  α.α 

.   

K14

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

5/06/2019 

ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ  

17:30  

ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ  

  1-3

ΠΑΕ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ

ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

1/06/2019 

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 

 15:00 

 PALLINI ARENA 

 2-6

ΡΕΠΟ

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 

Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

25/05/2019 

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  

 18:00 

ΓΑΛΑΞΙΑΣ  

 0-2

ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

K13

ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

25/05/2019  

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 

 11:30 

ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ  

 4-0

ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

      11/06/2019

           ΤΡΙΤΗ

   15:45

     ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ 

              0-3 α.α

K12

ΑΕΚ

ΠΑΕ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

 25/05/2019 

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 

 10:00 

ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ 

 4-0

ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

 11/06/2019

 ΤΡΙΤΗ

 18:30 

ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ  

 0-3 α.α

K11

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ 

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ 

 1/06/2019

 ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 

 13:00 

ORION SPORT CLUB 

(28η) 1-1

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

Γ.Σ. ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ

 

 

 

 

ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ  

Α.Π.Σ. ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΥ

ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

 

 

 

 

 ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ 

ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

 11/06/2019

 ΤΡΙΤΗ

 17:15 

ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ  

 1-3

K10

ΠΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΝΑ

ΙΩΝΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ

25/05/2019 

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  

 11:00 

 ORION SPORT CLUB 

 2-3

ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ

ΡΕΠΟ

 

 

 

 

 

ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ

ΠΑΘΙΑΚΑΚΗΣ

 25/05/2019

ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ  

 11:30 

ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ 

 5-3

ΗΝΙΟΧΟΣ

ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ

 11/06/2019

 ΤΡΙΤΗ

 18:30 

ΕΓΚ/ΣΕΙΣ ΡΕΝΤΗ  

 0-4

AFG

ΒΙΝΤΕΟ